모교

축구부 게시판

2010 고등부 전국축구리그(강원) 대진표

페이지 정보

작성자 ^쭈~니^ 작성일 2010-02-19 11:19 댓글 0건 조회 3,237회

본문

                                               
3월 6일 (토)        10:30        춘천고 : 묵호고              강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉제일고 : 강릉문성고           
                10:30        춘천기공 :        강릉농공고              공지천 인조A       
                12:30        원주공고 : 상지대관령고   
------------------------------------------------------------------------       
3월 13일 (토)        10:00        상지대관령고 : 갑천고              강릉보조       
                11:50        강릉농공고 : 춘천고               
                13:40        강릉문성고 : 원주공고               
                15:30        강릉제일고 : 춘천기공               
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3월 20일 (토)        10:30        춘천고: 강릉제일고            강릉보조       
                12:30        묵호고 : 강릉농공고               
                10:30        원주공고 : 춘천기공            횡성       
                12:30        감천고 : 강릉문성고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
3월 27일 (토)        10:30        강릉문성고 : 상지대관령고    강릉보조       
                12:30        묵호고 : 강릉제일고               
                10:30        춘천기공 : 갑천고                공지천 인조A       
                12:30        원주공고 :춘천고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
4월 3일 (토)        10:30        상지대관령고 : 춘천기공      강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉농공고        : 강릉제일고               
                10:30        갑천고 : 춘천고                횡성       
                12:30        묵호고 : 원주공고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
4월 10일 (토)        10:30        춘천기공 : 강릉문성고                공지천 인조A       
                12:30        강릉농공고 : 원주공고               
                10:30        갑천고 : 묵호고                횡성       
                12:30        춘천고 : 상지대관령고
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
4월 17일 (토)        10:00        강릉제일고 : 원주공고                강릉보조       
                11:50        강릉문성고        : 춘천고                 
                13:40        강릉농공고        : 갑천고               
                15:30        상지대관령고 : 묵호고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
4월 24일 (토)        10:30        춘천고 : 춘천기공                횡성       
                12:30        갑천고 : 강릉제일고               
                10:30        상지대관령고 ; 강릉농공고    강릉보조       
                12:30        묵호고        강릉문성고               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5월 1일 (토)        10:30        춘천기공 :묵호고                  공지천 인조A       
                12:30        원주공고 : 갑천고               
                10:30        강릉제일고 : 상지대관령고    강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉문성고        : 강릉농공고
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
5월 8일 (토)        10:00        묵호고 : 춘천고                    강릉보조       
                11:50        상지대관령고 : 원주공고               
                13:40        강릉농공고        : 춘천기공               
                15:30        강릉문성고        : 강릉제일고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
5월 15일 (토)        10:30        갑천고 : 상지대관령고                  횡성       
                12:30        춘천고 : 강릉농공고               
                10:30        춘천기공 : 강릉제일고                  공지천 인조A       
                12:30        원주공고 : 강릉문성고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
5월 29일 (토)        10:30        강릉농공고        : 묵호고                강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉문성고        : 갑천고               
                14:30        강릉제일고        : 춘천고               
                10:30        춘천기공 : 원주공고                공지천 인조A       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6얼 19일 (토)        10:30        상지대관령고 : 강릉문성고    강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉제일고 : 묵호고               
                10:30        갑천고 : 춘천기공                횡성       
                12:30        춘천고 : 원주공고               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9월 26일 (토)        10:30        춘천고 : 갑천고                공지천 인조A       
                12:30        춘천기공 :상지대관령고               
                10:30        강릉제일고 : 강릉농공고        강릉보조       
                12:30        원주공고 :묵호고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
9월 4알 (토)        10:30        강릉문성고 : 춘천기공                강릉보조       
                11:50        원주공고 : 강릉농공고               
                13:40        상지대관령고 : 춘천고               
                15:30        묵호고 : 갑천고
------------------------------------------------------------------------       
9월 11일 (토)        10:30        원주공고 : 강릉제일고          강릉보조       
                12:30        춘천고 : 강릉문성고               
                14:30        묵호고 ; 상지대관령고               
                10:30        갑천고 : 강릉농공고                횡성       
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9월 18일 (토)        10:30        춘천기공 : 춘천고                공지천 인조A       
                10:30        강릉제일고 : 갑천고                강릉보조       
                12:30        강릉문성고        : 묵호고               
                14:30        강릉농공고        : 상지대관령고       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------       
9월 25일 (토)        10:30        갑천고 : 원주공고                횡성       
                10:30        묵호고 : 춘천기공                강릉보조       
                13:40        상지대관령고 : 강릉제일고               
                15:30        강릉농공고        : 강릉문성고               

첨부파일

댓글목록

등록된 댓글이 없습니다.